Morrie's Minnetonka Subaru Team


   

David Miller

General Manager

Sales Management

Scott Thomas

General Sales Manager

Brandon Schliinz

Pre-Owned Sales Manager

Jodie Fahey

Sales Manager

Mike Clapper

Sales Manager

Sales Consultants

Jake Dalbec

Sales Consultant

Beth Miley

Sales Consultant

beth.miley@morries.com 952-797-1375

Stephen Poley

Sales Consultant

Scott Putnam

Sales Consultant

Hani Rashid

Sales Consultant

Mary Schmid

Sales Consultant

Amelia Kambour

Sales Consultant

Kip Bingalli

Sales Consultant

Janette Lawson

Sales Concierge

Josh Nusman

Vehicle Buyer

Alyssa Erhardt

Sales Consultant

Chris Wright

Sales Consultant

Chris McCormick

Sales Consultant

Lara Olvera

Sales Consultant

Doug Gustner

Sales Consultant

Valerie Jackson

Sales Consultant

Finance Managers


Paul Hanek

Finance Manager

Ross Johnson

Finance Manager

Laela Erickson

Finance Manager

Service Managers

Nate Truesdell

Service and Parts Director

Dan Jorgenson

Service Manager

Darla Derosier

Recon Manager

Jen Burns

Accessories Sales Manager

Service Advisors

Derrik Cole

Service Advisor

Don Weas

Service Advisor

Nick Whitstone

Service Advisor

Pao Yang

Service Advisor


952-797-1354

Irene Freeman

Express Service Advisor


952-797-1358

John Moore

Service Booker

john.moore@morries.com 952-797-1351

Terry Zenger

Warranty Administrator

Fue "Fuji" Khang

Transportation Specialist

Claire Hardy

Express Service Advisor

Jack Thao

Express Service Advisor

Service Techs

Steven Dechmann

Shop Foreman

Andrew Foss

Service Technician


Keith Hook

Service Technician

Daniel Lesnau

Service Technician

David Nichols

Service Technician

Ben Peterson

Service Technician

Brian Peterson

Service Technician

Ryan Stumpf

Service Technician

Tim Wise

Service Technician

Samuel Zizi

Service Technician

Adam Douville

Service Technician

Nathan Bloss

Service Technician

Nathan Bachman

Service Technician

Jorge Castillo

Service Technician

Brandon Baccam

Semi-Skilled Technician

Mitchell Ostwald

Semi-Skilled Technician

Jacob Arel

Semi-Skilled Technician

Lube Techs

Richer Vang

Lube Technician

Trevor Clouse

Lube Technician

Nathan Bloss

Lube Technician

Jamie Tomczyk

Lube Technician

Owen Anderson

Lube Technician

Service Concierge

Gerald Haus

Service Concierge

Connor Shea

Service Concierge

Darius Clausell

Service Concierge

Mark Hagman

Lot Attendant

Kerry Mull

Lot Attendant

Niko Sexton

Lot Attendant

Sam Queenan

Service Concierge

Austin Nelson

Service Concierge

Anna Kordonowy

Service Concierge

Hayden Garrard

Service Concierge

Johny Miller

Service Concierge

Sou Lee

Service Concierge

Thomas Chycner

Service Concierge

Detailers

David Thomas

Detailer

Lance Del Rosario

Detailer

Vameng Xiong

Detailer

Lot Attendants

Peyton Helgerson

Lot Attendant

Johnson Tran

Lot Attendant

Parts Staff

Jess Vraspir

Parts Manager

Kenne English

Parts Counter

Mark Palmer

Parts Counter

Erik Sayen

Parts Counter

Erik Strand

Parts Counter

John Vorderbruggen

Parts Counter

Matt Marquardt

Shipping Specialist

Scott Macziewski

Assistant Parts Manager

Griffin Brazil

Parts Runner

Devon Jackson

Parts Driver

Stephen Graffie

Parts Runner

Office Staff

Jackie Platt

Office Manager

Tina Bainville

Accounting Assistant

Diana Nosie

Accounting Assistant

Danielle Scholl

Accounting Assistant

Anne Stahira

Accounting Assistant

Wendy Tweed

Receptionist

Sherri Rose-Isis

Receptionist

Norma Haus

Receptionist





)
; ;